HORA OFICIAL: 04:34PM GMT-3
Hazte Fan! Seguinos en Twitter Miranos en YouTube
Español | Português
Player

Renan "Tunico" Guilhem da Silva
 
-
   
 
Brasil
 
Edad: 20
Liga: Grand Master
Raza: Zerg
Ir al perfil en Battle.net

 

 

 


TEMPORADA
DATA
OPONENTE
MAPAS
TIPO
GRUPO
ZONA
Resultado
17/11 - 11:00AM (GMT -3)
LB
-
1 - 2
16/11 - 06:30PM (GMT -3)
WB
Semis
-
0 - 2
16/11 - 02:00PM (GMT -3)
WB
Cuartos
-
2 - 0
Quarta
20/10 - 08:00PM (GMT -3)
Grupos
A
-
0 - 2
Quarta
20/10 - 07:00PM (GMT -3)
-
Grupos
A
-
0 - 2
Quarta
20/10 - 06:00PM (GMT -3)
Walkover
Grupos
A
-
2 - 0
Quarta
18/10 - 11:59PM (GMT -3)
Qualifiers
Q4
Final
0 - 2
Quarta
17/10 - 11:59PM (GMT -3)
Qualifiers
Q4
Semis
2 - 0
Quarta
17/10 - 11:00PM (GMT -3)
Qualifiers
Q4
4tos
2 - 1
Quarta
17/10 - 10:00PM (GMT -3)
Qualifiers
Q4
8avos
2 - 1
Quarta
17/10 - 09:00PM (GMT -3)
Qualifiers
Q4
16avos
2 - 0
Terceira
22/09 - 08:00PM (GMT -3)
Grupos
D
-
0 - 2
Terceira
22/09 - 07:00PM (GMT -3)
Grupos
D
-
2 - 0
Terceira
22/09 - 06:00PM (GMT -3)
Grupos
D
-
1 - 2
Terceira
13/09 - 10:00PM (GMT -3)
Qualifiers
Q2
Tercer
2 - 1
Terceira
06/09 - 11:59PM (GMT -3)
Qualifiers
Q2
Semis
1 - 2
Terceira
06/09 - 11:00PM (GMT -3)
Qualifiers
Q2
4tos
2 - 0
Terceira
06/09 - 10:00PM (GMT -3)
Qualifiers
Q2
8avos
2 - 0
Terceira
06/09 - 09:00PM (GMT -3)
Walkover
Qualifiers
Q2
16avos
2 - 0
Segunda
22/08 - 09:00PM (GMT -3)
Fase final
Cuartos
-
1 - 3
Segunda
18/08 - 08:00PM (GMT -3)
Grupos
D
-
2 - 1
Segunda
18/08 - 07:00PM (GMT -3)
Grupos
D
-
0 - 2
Segunda
18/08 - 06:00PM (GMT -3)
Grupos
D
-
2 - 1
Segunda
09/08 - 11:00PM (GMT -3)
Qualifiers
Q3
Final
0 - 2
Segunda
04/08 - 09:00PM (GMT -3)
Qualifiers
Q3
Semis
2 - 1
Segunda
04/08 - 08:00PM (GMT -3)
Qualifiers
Q3
4tos
2 - 0
Segunda
04/08 - 07:00PM (GMT -3)
Qualifiers
Q3
8avos
2 - 0
Segunda
04/08 - 06:00PM (GMT -3)
Walkover
Qualifiers
Q3
16avos
2 - 0
Primeira
21/07 - 06:00PM (GMT -3)
Fase final
Tercer
-
1 - 3
Primeira
19/07 - 10:30PM (GMT -3)
Fase final
Semis
-
0 - 3
Primeira
18/07 - 09:00PM (GMT -3)
Fase final
Cuartos
-
3 - 0
Primeira
11/07 - 10:00PM (GMT -3)
Grupos
B
-
2 - 0
Primeira
11/07 - 09:00PM (GMT -3)
Grupos
B
-
2 - 0
Primeira
06/07 - 12:00AM (GMT -3)
Qualifiers
Q4
Tercer
2 - 0
Primeira
05/07 - 12:00AM (GMT -3)
-
Qualifiers
Q4
Semis
1 - 2
Primeira
04/07 - 11:00PM (GMT -3)
Qualifiers
Q4
4tos
2 - 0
Primeira
04/07 - 10:00PM (GMT -3)
Qualifiers
Q4
8avos
2 - 0
Primeira
04/07 - 09:00PM (GMT -3)
Qualifiers
Q4
16avos
2 - 0

             
 

60%
30-20
 

100%
9-0
 

48%
16-17
 
 
60% (55-37)