HORA OFICIAL: 05:03PM GMT-3
Hazte Fan! Seguinos en Twitter Miranos en YouTube
Español | Português
Player

Julio "BLord" Sotomayor
 
Renegades of Hell
   
 
Perú
 
Edad: 19
Liga: Master
Raza: Zerg
Ir al perfil en Battle.net

 

 

 


TEMPORADA
DATA
OPONENTE
MAPAS
TIPO
GRUPO
ZONA
Resultado
17/11 - 03:00PM (GMT -3)
LB
-
1 - 2
17/11 - 12:30PM (GMT -3)
LB
-
2 - 1
17/11 - 11:00AM (GMT -3)
LB
-
2 - 1
16/11 - 06:30PM (GMT -3)
LB
-
2 - 1
16/11 - 05:00PM (GMT -3)
WB
Cuartos
-
1 - 2
Quarta
31/10 - 09:00PM (GMT -3)
-
Fase final
Cuartos
-
1 - 3
Quarta
27/10 - 11:00PM (GMT -3)
-
Grupos
D
-
2 - 0
Quarta
27/10 - 07:00PM (GMT -3)
Grupos
D
-
1 - 2
Quarta
27/10 - 06:00PM (GMT -3)
Walkover
Grupos
D
-
2 - 0
Quarta
18/10 - 11:00PM (GMT -3)
Qualifiers
Q3
Final
0 - 2
Quarta
13/10 - 09:00PM (GMT -3)
Qualifiers
Q3
Semis
2 - 1
Quarta
13/10 - 08:00PM (GMT -3)
Qualifiers
Q3
4tos
2 - 1
Quarta
13/10 - 07:00PM (GMT -3)
Walkover
Qualifiers
Q3
8avos
2 - 0
Quarta
13/10 - 06:00PM (GMT -3)
Qualifiers
Q3
16avos
2 - 0
Terceira
19/09 - 10:00PM (GMT -3)
Grupos
B
-
1 - 2
Terceira
19/09 - 09:00PM (GMT -3)
Grupos
B
-
0 - 2
Terceira
13/09 - 11:59PM (GMT -3)
Qualifiers
Q4
Tercer
2 - 0
Terceira
12/09 - 11:59PM (GMT -3)
Qualifiers
Q4
Semis
0 - 2
Terceira
12/09 - 11:00PM (GMT -3)
Qualifiers
Q4
4tos
2 - 1
Terceira
12/09 - 10:00PM (GMT -3)
Qualifiers
Q4
8avos
2 - 0
Terceira
12/09 - 09:00PM (GMT -3)
Walkover
Qualifiers
Q4
16avos
2 - 0
Segunda
25/08 - 06:00PM (GMT -3)
Fase final
Tercer
-
0 - 3
Segunda
23/08 - 10:30PM (GMT -3)
Fase final
Semis
-
0 - 3
Segunda
22/08 - 10:30PM (GMT -3)
Fase final
Cuartos
-
3 - 2
Segunda
15/08 - 11:00PM (GMT -3)
Grupos
B
-
2 - 1
Segunda
15/08 - 10:00PM (GMT -3)
Grupos
B
-
0 - 2
Segunda
15/08 - 09:00PM (GMT -3)
Grupos
B
-
2 - 1
Segunda
09/08 - 11:59PM (GMT -3)
Walkover
Qualifiers
Q4
Tercer
2 - 0
Segunda
09/08 - 12:00AM (GMT -3)
-
Qualifiers
Q4
Semis
0 - 2
Segunda
08/08 - 11:00PM (GMT -3)
Qualifiers
Q4
4tos
2 - 0
Segunda
08/08 - 10:00PM (GMT -3)
Qualifiers
Q4
8avos
2 - 0
Segunda
08/08 - 09:00PM (GMT -3)
Qualifiers
Q4
16avos
2 - 0
Primeira
14/07 - 08:00PM (GMT -3)
Grupos
D
-
0 - 2
Primeira
14/07 - 07:00PM (GMT -3)
Grupos
D
-
2 - 0
Primeira
14/07 - 06:00PM (GMT -3)
Grupos
D
-
0 - 2
Primeira
05/07 - 10:00PM (GMT -3)
Qualifiers
Q2
Tercer
2 - 0
Primeira
29/06 - 12:00AM (GMT -3)
Qualifiers
Q2
Semis
1 - 2
Primeira
28/06 - 11:00PM (GMT -3)
Qualifiers
Q2
4tos
2 - 0
Primeira
28/06 - 10:00PM (GMT -3)
Qualifiers
Q2
8avos
2 - 1
Primeira
28/06 - 09:00PM (GMT -3)
Walkover
Qualifiers
Q2
16avos
2 - 0

             
 

46%
19-22
 

71%
20-8
 

56%
18-14
 
 
56% (57-44)